Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 238
     Profile contains photos: 125
     In Memory: 34
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 34
     Military Service: 25
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 238    Newest Members: 238    Latest Comments: 51  


Michael Abbott
Rita Abbott
Cathy Adams (Anspach)    
Karen Adkins
Dehn Alberts   
Carolyn Allen (Patrick)
Donnie Allen
Darlene Allen/Grider (Swartz)    
Brent Amburgy     
Melody Amburgy (Hurtt)    
Teresa Amburgy (Seldon)  
Christopher Anderson (Anderson)    
Robert Anson     
Richard Antesberger    
Kevin Armold
Forrest Brian Arnold
George Back
Kenneth Back
Lisa Bailey (Mills)
Steven Bailey    
Tracy Baird (Boyles)    
Marcus Ball   
Ted Ball   
Tammy Ballard (Wagoner)   
Melody Banta
Linda Bargo
Juianne Barnes (Urich)   
Patricia Barnett (Smith)  
Brenda Barnhouse (Morgan)
Donna Barrett   
Linda Bedwell (Lopez)   
Barb Behymer (McDaniel)    
Theresa Birich (Cole)   
James Blackford
Lori Blair (Viars)
Tina Blankenship (Hurtt)    
Jody Blount (Sallee)
Mary "Kathy" Bollinger   
Paula Bolser   
June Bowen
Keith Brandenstein
Kim Breeden (Trent)  
Andy Brogan III   
Debbie Brooks (Scott)    
Keith Brooks     
Karen Broome (Flanery)
Kathleen Brophy
Barb Brown
Cathy Brown
John Brown   
Johnothan Brown
Mary Brown
Michael Brown
Rhonda Brown
Steven Brown
Teresa Bruce   
Debbie Bryant
John Buckley
David Bullock   
Sara Burdge (Treadway)   
Carolyn Burroughs
Tammy Bush (Popp)   
James Butcher
Ann Butts (Savoie)  
Ronald Campbell   
Teri Campbell
Nancy Carroll (Kaufman)   
Chris Carter  
Vada Carter
Timothy Castle    
Karen Caum (Davis)  
Denise Clavier
Joe Coffey   
Michael Coldiron   
Verna Collins   
Amy Combs (Combs)    
Douglas Combs    
Jay Combs    
Debra Connor (Turton)   
Kimberly Connor (Giltrow)    
Richard Connor   
Gayle Conway (Benton)   
Charlie Coomer  
Sherry Couch
Donna Cox (Perry)  
Catherine Cranmer (Chasteen)   
Martin Crowe   
Martha Custis (Merry)   
Steven Daniels
Timothy Daubenmire
Laura Davis (Guiney)    
Sherry Davis (Wesseler)    
Eric Day
Chris DeBord   
Gaynita Dews (Hedges)   
Kim Dicus
Nita Diegel (Slaven)    
Cathleen Dill (Steward)    
Roy "Beenie" Donaldson
Fred Doughman    
Cynthia Downing (Isbel)   
Marlena Driscoll (Brush)  
Jon Duren    
John Dye
Paul Elam   
Tina Elam
Wayne Elbon   
John Elliott    
Kenneth Endrizzi
Lori Epp (Young)    
Sharon Estep (Strong)   
Mike Faulkner     
Joshua Fisher   
Denita Fleenor (Shedden)    
Alan Foley   
Dominique Fontana
Jeffery Fornshell     
Tamara Franz (Wells)    
Keith Frazier   
Phillip Frederick    
Tammy Jo Frederick (Libbee)   
Charlena Freeland
Barry Freeze
William Frye   
Michael Fueston
George Fugate    
Greg Fugett    
Gwen Gardner (Rucker)    
Linda Gentry
Billy Gilbert    
Kimberly Gilbert   
Melissa Gilbert
Connie Gill (Lutes)   
Rebecca Green (Butcher)  
Michael Greene   
Roger Gregory   
Debbie Griffith   
Ronald Groh   
Diana Gustin
Pamela Gustin   
Stephen Gustin    
Lisa Hacker (Mills)   
Robert Haddix
Beth Hamilton (McCandless)
Lillian Hammond
Brian Hancock    
Lisa Harmon
Woodrow Harrelson
Greg Harris
Kevin Harris   
Linda Harris
Mark Harrison    
Julie Hartz   
Robert Harville  
David Hawk   
David Hayes
Kimberly Headley (Bates)
David Helton
Linda Helton
Arnold Henderson   
Tammy Hicks   
Joseph Hines   
Ricky Hiteman   
Linda Hobson
Rick Hocker   
Richard Holiday   
Jerome Holland
Anne Holman   
Connie Houser (Dallas)  
David Howard  
Debbie Howard (Palmer)    
Toby Howard
Earnest Huddleson Jr.   
Joel Hudson
Lori Hudson (Manning)   
Robert Hunt    
Vera Hyden
Karen Isaacs (Phillips)   
Greg Jackson   
Gale Jacobs    
Roz Jardine (Price)    
Kimberli Jenkins (Layer)
Brenda Johnson (Abney)  
Cynthia Johnson (Renfrow)   
Henry Johnson   
Cathy Jones (Harter)   
James Jones     
Joey Jones
Kimberly Jones (Watts)    
Steve Jones   
Ronnie Jordan
Wendall Joyce
Bonnie Kalilimoku (Hughes)    
Greg Kelley
Bonnie Kendrick
Pam Kennedy (Nipper)   
Nancy Kibbey (Young)    
James Kilburn   
Lora Kilburn
Patricia Kilburn (Warrick)
Craig Kincer    
Rena King (Clark)   
Sue Kinsworthy (Sellers)   
Tina Kirby (Deatherage)    
Teresa Knight
Robyn Koger (Kidd)   
Mary Kratzer
Brenda Lake
Richard Lake   
Charlotte Lamb   
Jackie Lambert (Ball)    
Rick Langford    
Mark Leasure    
Kirby Ledford (Menkhaus)   
Melissa LeFeber (Hanna)   
Kurt Leitschuh  
Billy Lester   
Kenneth Lewis
Tammie Jo Lindsey (Hamilton)   
Sandra Logan (Couch)
Danny Long  
Rodney Long  
Dyrenda Lowe (McDonough)
Kathy Lykins
Nancy Maddox (Maloney)   
Terry Mahlerwein
Pete Majowski   
Mark Malott    
Katie Maple (McBride)   
Paul Marriot
Russell Marriott
James Marshall
Judson Marshall   
Robert Mathis   
Sharon Matthews (Bosarge)   
Beth Ann May
Jeff "Beep" McCarty    
James McCloud
Edward McConnell
Randall McFarland     
Sherry McGowan
Sue McGuffey
Karen McIntosh (Diaz)   
Pamela McIntosh
Cheri McKenzie
Keri McKenzie (Lear)    
Sherry McKenzie
Kimberly McKibbin
Mark McKinney
Jana Mellendorf (Hardwick)    
Cathy Melton
Sarah Meyer
Kimberly Michael (Hollar)
Gena Middleton
Mike Middleton    
Kevin Milburn
Chris Miller
Patrick Miller   
Robert Miller
Marva Miracle  
Melinda Molan (Shockey)
Vonda Monce (Brooks)    
Arlene Moore (Spangler)
David Morgan    
Jemma Sue Morgan   
Robin Morningstar (Vollet)
Angela Mullins (Proeschel)
Brian Murphy   
Philip Musgrove   
Leslie Myers (Bentz)   
Sue Neeley (Rackett)    
Todd Nixon  
Tim Noble   
Shawn Nolte    
Teresa Norman
Bradley Norris   
Darryl Oeder    
Ronda Oeder (Gillivan)    
Brenda Osbon
Robert Osborn   
Amanda Oswald (Childers)   
Edward O'Toole   
Leslie Parker  
Shirley Pauley (Kellum)   
Elizabeth Peckham
Jacqueline Pergram
Phillip Perry   
Connie Peters (Compton)   
Edward Peters   
Jeanette Peters (Perry)  
Terrence Petrey
Ronald Post   
Tony Potter   
Mark Powell   
Sonia Prater
Gordon Price
James Procter    
Belinda Pryor
David Pylant
Theresa Raines   
Charles Ralph   
Greg Rask     
Shonna Ratliff (Hortman)  
Dawn Ray (Blakslee)   
Holly Reif (Brown)   
Jeffery Relliford   
Charles Renschler
Cristy Revis (Tokar)    
Constance Reynolds
Linda Rhude
Ethel Riley  
James Riley
Kathryn Riley
Keith (Ralo) Riley    
William Riser
Francine Robbins
Rocky Robertson   
Marty Roe    
Sandra Rogers (Townsend)
Emily Ross (Oeder)    
Timothy Rourke   
James Royse
Ronald Ruff
Connie Russell    
Eric Russell     
Sue Russell    
Jamey Ryan   
Gregory Sanders
Doug Sandlin   
Michael Schartzmiller   
Sheri Scott (Hubbard)  
Karen Sempsrott
William Sena   
Cynthia Sexton   
Valerie Sherwood (Rask)    
Cindy Shoop   
Daphne Shrout (Shelton)    
Karen SideBottom (Harville)   
Thomas Sims
Harold Singleton   
Sheri Singleton
Stacey Singleton
Yvonne Singleton
Deanna Sizemore   
Russell Smith   
Kelly Snively
Cary Solomon   
Timothy Sorge  
Faith Spencer    
Gwen Spicer (King)  
Jerry Spurlock   
Lavonna Steele (Cook)    
Cynthia Stephens (Fairfield)   
Holly Stephens (Toole)   
Sondra Steward (Ryan)   
Jeannie Stolz (Flynn)  
Jeff Sunnycalb
Tonya Surface
Barbara Taylor (Spencer)
Bobby Taylor
Brian Todd Taylor
Sandra Taylor (Daubenmire)    
Pamela Terry (Kroener)
Terrance Tharps
Lori Thesken (Whitaker)   
Donnie Thomas    
Scott Thompson
Jack Tindle
Mike Torino    
Isabella Torricelli
John Treadway   
Larry Tudor     
Alfredo Tumolac    
Glenn Turkleson   
Steve Turkleson
Joni Turner (Woodburn)   
Kenneth VanCleve     
Angie Vanderpool (Wilson)   
Janet Vernon (Vest)   
Tina Vest
Dan Vossman    
Karla Wamsley (Wilson)  
Joseph Ward
Carla Ware (Downey)    
Sherry Weible (Hardwick)   
Gregg Weikert    
Tamarah Welch (Allen)
Peggy Wells (Wilson)    
Steve Wells   
Joseph Wesseler    
Barry West   
Sherry West (Spencer)   
Donald White   
Sharon White (Crist)   
Chris Whiteside
Kevin Wilkerson     
Chris Willard
Toni Willard
Dawn Williams (Alexander)   
Lori Williams
Sherrie Williams (Smith)    
Tony Williams
Tari Wilson (Maddox)    
David Wolf    
Mark Wood   
Randal Wood   
Rodney Wood
Mark Wooley
Mark Worley     
Yvonne Yeagle
Randy Young   
Ellen Zopff (Todia)    

Guest Members

Greg Abrams   
Esther Banta (Larson)   
Keith Brooks
Randy Callahan (Class Of 1978)   
Jerry Clark (Eighth Grade Eng…   
Craig Colston (Class Of 1978)   
Tim Epp
Edith Fugett (Epp)   
Ron Holtrey
Judy Johnson (Sullivan)   
Melvin Leveque (Class Of 1978)
Jim Norris (Social Studies Teacher)
Rosemary Powell (Librarian)  
Andy Rainey   
Cheryl Rigg (Turner)   
Vivian Tudor Rodgers    
Jim VanDeGrift   
Dave Vorhis    
John Zimkus    

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.